| ABADIE | Jordan | | | SE | 383 | PUYDANIEL (31) | | |
| ACERBIS | Alain | | | M3 | 341 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D OLMES (09) | | |
| AGUIRRE | Lucien | | | SE | 301 | CAUJAC (31) | | |
| ALLETT | Dave | | | M5 | 178 | TABRE (09) | | |
| ALMOND | David | | | M2 | 316 | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB (11) | | |
| ALVES | Ludovic | | | M1 | 419 | MERCUS-GARRABET (09) | | |
| AMAR | Ludovic | | | SE | 323 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| ANDRE | Yannick | | | M5 | 369 | ALBIES (09) | | |
| ANGELERI | Jérôme | | | M2 | 302 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | | |
| ATTAL | Romuald | | | M3 | 397 | TEAM ROMU-TON-Q (09) | | |
| AZAIS | Solveig | | | SE | 295 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | | |
| BACLE | Michael | | | M1 | 392 | TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75) | | |
| BAEZ | Thomas | | | SE | 373 | CTC (11) | | |
| BALSE | Olivier | | | SE | 411 | TOULOUSE TRI (31) | | |
| BARBANSON | Carole | | | M1 | 212 | LE FAUGA (31) | | |
| BARBU | Jean-michel | | | M2 | 234 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | | |
| BARTON CLEGG | Sébastien | | | M3 | 372 | TRAIL CITY RUN MONTPELLIER (35) | | |
| BELHON | Philippe | | | M4 | 375 | MAZERES COURSES PEDESTRE (09) | | |
| BELLOIR | Jean-marc | | | SE | 405 | MONTLAUR (31) | | |
| BENITO | Rubén | | | M2 | 398 | LAVELANET (09) | | |
| BERNARD | Jerome | | | M1 | 394 | CAZALS DES BAYLES (09) | | |
| BERNARD | Vivian | | | M2 | 349 | CORRONSAC (31) | | |
| BERTORELLE | Julien | | | SE | 310 | SAINT-JEAN-PLA-DE-CORTS (66) | | |
| BESNARD | Quentin | | | SE | 342 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| BEZOMBES | Martin | | | SE | 171 | ALBI TRIATHLON - TEAM LFC (81) | | |
| BEZOMBES | Pierre-louis | | | SE | 231 | LA FRATRIE QUI COURT (81) | | |
| BINCOLETTO | Damien | | | M1 | 344 | NISSAN FOIX / GROUPE PEYROT (09) | | |
| BLANC | Corentin | | | SE | 203 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| BLANC | Hugo | | | SE | 376 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| BLANC | Maxime | | | SE | 199 | CIRIMAT (09) | | |
| BLANC | Pascal | | | M3 | 205 | MAC'ADAM 31 (31) | | |
| BLANDINIERES | Jean Philippe | | | SE | 415 | TEAM JOJO/LES TAIS (11) | | |
| BLAS | Fabien | | | M0 | 358 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) | | |
| BONNEAU | Coralie | | | M0 | 362 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33) | | |
| BORDES | Nicolas | | | SE | 276 | ST GIRONS (09) | | |
| BOTTIER | Grégory | | | M2 | 350 | AUTERIVE (31) | | |
| BOUCLIER | Robin | | | M0 | 339 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) | | |
| BOUDON | Denis | | | M2 | 297 | USMA (47) | | |
| BOUISSOU | Aimeric | | | M0 | 267 | SAINT LIZIER (09) | | |
| BOURGEOIS | David | | | SE | 285 | FOIX (09) | | |
| BOURRELLY | Lucas | | | SE | 180 | TEAM TRAIL KOLOCS (13) | | |
| BOURTHOUMIEUX | Maxime | | | SE | 292 | S/L CA BALMA (31) | | |
| BOUSQUET | Sébastien | | | M3 | 434 | SPIRIDON (09) | | |
| BOUSSON | Thomas | | | SE | 377 | MONS (31) | | |
| BOUVIER | Greg | | | M1 | 427 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) | | |
| BRADEA | Mathias | | | SE | 190 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) | | |
| BRIAND | Julien | | | SE | 380 | BALMA (31) | | |
| BRIECHLE | Jules | | | SE | 258 | GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) | | |
| BROSSARD | Laurent | | | M3 | 253 | RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09) | | |
| CABEZAS | Nicolas | | | M1 | 182 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09) | | |
| CABOCEL | Arnaud | | | M2 | 210 | AS CARCASSONNE (11) | | |
| CABRERA | Anthony | | | SE | 330 | CINTEGABELLE (31) | | |
| CALVEZ | Arnaud | | | M2 | 365 | VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) | | |
| CAMBUS | Cecile | | | M2 | 433 | SAINT GIRONS (09) | | |
| CANAL | Charlotte | | | SE | 164 | LA RAVOIRE (73) | | |
| CANGUEIRO | Jorge | | | M2 | 273 | SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC (09) | | |
| CAPELLE | Aurelien | | | M1 | 325 | BPBO31 (31) | | |
| CAPELLE | Raphaël | | | SE | 265 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) | | |
| CASADEI | Cyril | | | M2 | 218 | ESTANTENS MURET (31) | | |
| CASSA | Christophe | | | M1 | 169 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| CATHALA | Victor | | | SE | 335 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| CAVAILHES | Jean-sébastien | | | M3 | 393 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11) | | |
| CAZAJOU | Thomas | | | M1 | 291 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) | | |
| CHANE-KANE | Yves | | | M2 | 217 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| CHANUT | Stéphane | | | M2 | 307 | SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) | | |
| CHARREAU | Anthony | | | SE | 189 | PESSAC (33) | | |
| CHATAIGNIER | Geoffrey | | | SE | 241 | EAUNES (31) | | |
| CHAUVET | Antoine | | | SE | 332 | GOUTEVERNISSE (31) | | |
| CHAUVET | Mathieu | | | SE | 331 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) | | |
| CHEVALLIER | Guillaume | | | SE | 360 | MONTLAUR (31) | | |
| CISCARDI | Thomas | | | M0 | 272 | MOISSAC (82) | | |
| CLAVEL | Clément | | | SE | 308 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) | | |
| CLAVÉ | Amélie | | | SE | 429 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | | |
| CLEMENT | Damien | | | SE | 236 | MARTIGUES (13) | | |
| COMBE | Anthony | | | M0 | 357 | ACCR RAMONVILLE (31) | | |
| COMBES | Benoit | | | M0 | 425 | PEREILLE (09) | | |
| COMPAGNON | Jeremy | | | M0 | 186 | AURAGNE (31) | | |
| COT | Nicolas | | | M0 | 390 | MALLEON (09) | | |
| COTTET | Julien | | | M2 | 233 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) | | |
| COUFOURIER | Jonathan | | | M1 | 232 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) | | |
| COUGUL | Xavier | | | M1 | 279 | CAZENAVE (09) | | |
| COUSINIE | Alexis | | | ES | 379 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) | | |
| DAGES | Sylvie | | | M4 | 254 | RAC LES FORCENAIRES (66) | | |
| DAHON | Quentin | | | SE | 213 | ROGNAC (13) | | |
| DALENC | Julien | | | M1 | 348 | VILLAUDRIC (31) | | |
| DALLA PALMA | Simon | | | M1 | 250 | LECABRITRAILEUR (31) | | |
| DAVID | Alexandre | | | M0 | 327 | LE VERNET (31) | | |
| DAYDOU | Sebastien | | | M2 | 202 | CRAMPAGNA (09) | | |
| DEGEILH | Aurore | | | M1 | 252 | SAINT GIRONS (09) | | |
| DEJEAN | Pierre | | | ES | 266 | GRAND PIC SAINT LOUP (34) | | |
| DELRIEU | Loïc | | | M0 | 277 | SNM/3PCT (09) | | |
| DEYRIARD | Cédric | | | M2 | 229 | TEAM TRAIL SAINT-MAIXANT (33) | | |
| DOMPROBST | David | | | M3 | 312 | VERNIOLLE (09) | | |
| DORME | Kévin | | | SE | 173 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| DOYARD | Jean | | | M5 | 239 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) | | |
| DUBALEN | Franck | | | M3 | 184 | SNM (09) | | |
| DUBEARNES | Jean | | | M1 | 274 | CUVAT (74) | | |
| DUBRANA | Gauthier | | | SE | 384 | SATUC (31) | | |
| DUCOS | Fabien | | | M1 | 364 | HURE (33) | | |
| DUEDRA | Julien | | | M1 | 367 | MOUSSAN (11) | | |
| DURIEUX | Julien | | | SE | 282 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | | |
| DUVAL | Claire | | | M1 | 426 | ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU (49) | | |
| ECHEVERRIA | Emmanuelle | | | M1 | 421 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) | | |
| ELEFTHERIOU | Stéphanie | | | M3 | 170 | RAC-LES FORCENAIRES (66) | | |
| ENJALBERT | Hugo | | | SE | 191 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| EPENOY | Yoann | | | M1 | 356 | CARCASSONNE (11) | | |
| ESPEISSE | Severine | | | M2 | 283 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) | | |
| EVANS | Cécile | | | M1 | 287 | ACPAMIERS (09) | | |
| FAUGERAT | Olivier | | | M1 | 224 | TEAM TRAIL ST-MAIXANT (33) | | |
| FAURE | Kévin | | | M0 | 275 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) | | |
| FERRASSE | Thibaut | | | SE | 300 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| FINANCE | Nadege | | | M1 | 303 | NAILLOUX (31) | | |
| FOUQUET | Guillaume | | | M1 | 251 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| FRESLON | Patrice | | | M3 | 219 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) | | |
| FROMARD | Mathias | | | M2 | 313 | APY'TRAINING (09) | | |
| GAILLETON | Arnaud | | | M1 | 338 | ATAC/CTC/TEAM COINCOIN (11) | | |
| GALLEGO | Eric | | | M2 | 432 | BARBARIANS (09) | | |
| GALPIN | Thomas | | | M0 | 413 | ABSOLU RAID (09) | | |
| GALY | Frédéric | | | M1 | 198 | MASSAT (09) | | |
| GALY | Vincent | | | SE | 391 | VERNET TRAIL 09 (09) | | |
| GARCIA | Julie | | | M1 | 366 | GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) | | |
| GARCIA | Julien | | | SE | 361 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) | | |
| GARCIA | Simon | | | M0 | 343 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) | | |
| GARNIER | Maxime | | | SE | 176 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| GASPARINI | Thierry | | | M3 | 370 | ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING / YCT (66) | | |
| GASQUET | Sylvain | | | M2 | 207 | LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81) | | |
| GATEAU | Guillaume | | | M4 | 168 | LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) | | |
| GAUTHIER | Fred | | | M2 | 412 | LES MACONS DU COEUR (81) | | |
| GAUTHIER | Solenne | | | M0 | 420 | SPIRIRDON DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) | | |
| GAUVRIT-BAUZA | Carole | | | M3 | 385 | SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09) | | |
| GETTO | Clement | | | M0 | 227 | PALAJA (11) | | |
| GILABERT | Nicolas | | | M0 | 311 | SAINT-PAUL-DE-JARRAT (09) | | |
| GILABERT ROCA | Julia | | | M0 | 249 | CAP 09 (09) | | |
| GIMENEZ | Ambre | | | SE | 247 | NARBONNE (11) | | |
| GLEIZES | Arnaud | | | SE | 334 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) | | |
| GONTARD | Stéphane | | | M4 | 354 | MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| GOUX | Jeremy | | | SE | 235 | TARBES TRIATHLON (65) | | |
| GRACIETA | Alexandre | | | SE | 298 | FENOUILLET (31) | | |
| GRANDCHAMP | Frederic | | | M3 | 222 | LARROQUE (65) | | |
| GRANIER | Ludovic | | | M2 | 381 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) | | |
| GUERIN | Julie | | | M1 | 409 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) | | |
| GUIAVARCH | Eric | | | M2 | 286 | TEAM C'H (46) | | |
| GUINE | Marie | | | M1 | 280 | RUELLE (16) | | |
| GUIRAUD | Thierry | | | M2 | 204 | TEAM TEH 09 (09) | | |
| HELBERT | Manoel | | | M1 | 259 | FOIX (09) | | |
| HUBERT | Pierre | | | M0 | 163 | PIBRAC (31) | | |
| IBANES | Olivier | | | M2 | 246 | CAZOULS X TRAIL (34) | | |
| ILHAT | Pascal | | | M3 | 418 | LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11) | | |
| INIGO | Laurent | | | M2 | 352 | SAYRAC (31) | | |
| JALBERT | Virginie | | | M0 | 320 | SNM (09) | | |
| JAMIN | Eric | | | M2 | 414 | LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) | | |
| JAUZION | Simon | | | SE | 401 | ISLE JOURDAIN (32) | | |
| JEAN | Sebastien | | | M1 | 345 | AUREVILLE (31) | | |
| JEANJEAN | Jerome | | | M3 | 337 | SALSIGNE (11) | | |
| JOURDA | Guillaume | | | M0 | 322 | TTM (31) | | |
| JOURDA | Jérôme | | | SE | 324 | LILLE TRIATHLON (59) | | |
| KIRIEL | Maxime | | | SE | 378 | BALMA (31) | | |
| LAGET | Karine | | | M0 | 368 | GUDAS (09) | | |
| LALLEMAND | Marie | | | M0 | 228 | PALAJA (11) | | |
| LARRIPA | Arnaud | | | M2 | 268 | ASA FORTICHE DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| LATHIERE | Lucas | | | ES | 201 | L ISLE D ESPAGNAC (16) | | |
| LE GALLOUDEC | Olivier | | | M2 | 290 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| LE RUN | Gaelle | | | M3 | 328 | FOIX (09) | | |
| LEDOUX RUIZ | Laetitia | | | M2 | 371 | ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING YCT (66) | | |
| LEFEBVRE | Aurélien | | | SE | 417 | CESCAU (09) | | |
| LEFEBVRE | Rémi | | | SE | 289 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | | |
| LENOIR | Charles | | | M2 | 436 | PAMIERS (09) | | |
| LOTIS | Nelly | | | M3 | 175 | SAINT AMADOU (09) | | |
| LOTIS | Sandra | | | M3 | 196 | ACPAMIERS (09) | | |
| LUCHIER | Fabrice | | | M3 | 389 | TEAM PAPYCOACH / TCC (11) | | |
| LUNGU | Victor | | | M0 | 294 | FCD- 3RPIMA (11) | | |
| MACQUART | Gregory | | | M2 | 216 | TEAM COIN-COIN (11) | | |
| MACÉ | Julien | | | M2 | 244 | VERFEIL (31) | | |
| MAHOUX | Charles | | | SE | 353 | CARCASSONNE (11) | | |
| MAQUEDA | Laurence | | | M3 | 255 | SAINT CYPRIEN (66) | | |
| MARAIS | Romain | | | M0 | 363 | PUJAUDRAN (32) | | |
| MARTIN | Frank | | | M2 | 416 | SAVERDUN (09) | | |
| MARTINAZZI | Sophie | | | M1 | 192 | LAVELANET (09) | | |
| MARTY | Laetitia | | | M0 | 318 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) | | |
| MARTY | Noemie | | | SE | 257 | LARROQUE (65) | | |
| MATHIS | Florian | | | SE | 309 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) | | |
| MAURY | Jean-marc | | | M4 | 243 | VACQUIERS (31) | | |
| MAURY | Valérie | | | M4 | 242 | VACQUIERS (31) | | |
| MAYORAL | Laurent | | | M3 | 248 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) | | |
| MAYSLICH | Mikael | | | M2 | 340 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-VERGES (09) | | |
| MEDILIEN | Jean | | | M1 | 408 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) | | |
| MENGIN | Fabien | | | M1 | 400 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE MCP (31) | | |
| MIGNOLET | Romain | | | SE | 435 | ROUTIER (11) | | |
| MIGNÉ | Nicolas | | | M1 | 314 | RAID'YON (09) | | |
| MIQUEL | Patrick | | | M4 | 430 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES 09 (09) | | |
| MOLE | Julien | | | M0 | 197 | AUDRESSEIN (09) | | |
| MONCHAUX | Nicolas | | | M1 | 264 | FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (34) | | |
| MONTESSUY | Quentin | | | SE | 225 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| MORENO | Christelle | | | M2 | 188 | LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11) | | |
| MORIN | Jean Luc | | | M3 | 351 | LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS/CTC (11) | | |
| MOULUT | Guillaume | | | M2 | 333 | LAGRACE DIEU (31) | | |
| MOURCET | Pierre-yves | | | M5 | 395 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| MOUSSARIE | Emilie | | | M1 | 261 | ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | | |
| MÉCHINAUD | Océane | | | SE | 355 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| NEYRET | Arnaud | | | SE | 220 | CAZILHAC (11) | | |
| NEYRET | Max | | | M4 | 226 | CAZILHAC (11) | | |
| NOIROT | Thomas | | | M3 | 304 | FOIX (09) | | |
| OLIVIER | Benoit | | | M4 | 245 | NARBONNE (11) | | |
| PAILLAS | Jean Christophe | | | M1 | 208 | PJAP 31 (31) | | |
| PAILLAS | Jean Marc | | | M5 | 214 | LAVELANET (09) | | |
| PARENTI | Mathieu | | | M0 | 284 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) | | |
| PERCHE | Thomas | | | SE | 179 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| PERRIER | Sébastien | | | M3 | 423 | PECHBUSQUE (31) | | |
| PETRIAT | Hugo | | | SE | 317 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| PICOY | Guillaume | | | SE | 306 | BLAGNAC SC (31) | | |
| PIGEARIAS | Justine | | | SE | 221 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | | |
| PIMENTEL | Kevin | | | SE | 194 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| PLANES | Paul-louis | | | SE | 278 | CARCASSONNE (11) | | |
| PLANTIE | Marine | | | M1 | 165 | COUREURS MARCHEURS CAVANACOIS (11) | | |
| PLEVER | Christophe | | | M5 | 187 | LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY (11) | | |
| POLINE | Tristan | | | SE | 315 | BIARRITZ (64) | | |
| POREZ | Stéphane | | | M2 | 404 | ESTANTENS (31) | | |
| PRADAL | Gérard | | | M4 | 347 | CASTELCULIER (47) | | |
| PRADAL | Theo | | | SE | 346 | CASTELCULIER (47) | | |
| PUGNET | David | | | M3 | 293 | BOUILLAC (82) | | |
| PUJOL | Frederic | | | M1 | 166 | LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) | | |
| PUJOL | Olivier | | | M0 | 326 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) | | |
| PUJOL | Sylvain | | | M1 | 305 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) | | |
| PÉLISSIER | Inès | | | SE | 271 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | | |
| RASO | Cécile | | | M3 | 161 | MONT DE MARSAN (40) | | |
| RASPEAU | Guillaume | | | M1 | 183 | CALMONT (31) | | |
| RATEL-RAMOND | Nicolas | | | M1 | 174 | SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) | | |
| RAUFAST | Didier | | | M2 | 269 | MERCENAC (09) | | |
| RAYNAL | Loic | | | SE | 431 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| RAZAT | Julie | | | SE | 387 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) | | |
| RECURT | Aurelien | | | M0 | 262 | MONLAUR BERNET (32) | | |
| RECURT | Jeremy | | | SE | 223 | LARROQUE (65) | | |
| REIJNEVELD | Jon | | | M0 | 374 | LES LIONS HOLLANDAIS (31) | | |
| RIQUELME | Olivier | | | M1 | 209 | AC LIMOUX (11) | | |
| ROMAN | Jean Michel | | | M4 | 256 | VILLENEUVE D'OLMES (09) | | |
| ROMERO | Julien | | | M1 | 193 | NARBONNE (11) | | |
| ROUAUD | Louis | | | SE | 200 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| ROUCHER | Nicolas | | | SE | 406 | BALMA (31) | | |
| ROUQUIER | Bhiaulat | | | M1 | 359 | CA BALMA (31) | | |
| SABATTIER | Florent | | | M0 | 399 | LOUBENS (09) | | |
| SANCHEZ | Sébastien | | | M0 | 172 | SANCHEZ FAMILY'S CLUB (09) | | |
| SANS | Gregory | | | M1 | 281 | FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| SARDA | Anne | | | M2 | 388 | TUCHAN (11) | | |
| SARRAUTE | Jean-baptiste | | | M0 | 386 | ASSOCIATION DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) | | |
| SARTORI | Benjamin | | | SE | 296 | CINTEGABELLE (31) | | |
| SAURET | Romain | | | M1 | 211 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) | | |
| SAXE | Aurélie | | | M1 | 329 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE/CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) | | |
| SCANTAMBURLO | Florian | | | M0 | 396 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| SCHIAVON | Jean | | | M1 | 422 | LABRUYERE DORSA (31) | | |
| SEMBEL | Frédéric | | | M1 | 299 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) | | |
| SIEURAC | Pierre | | | M1 | 428 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) | | |
| SOUBIRANE | Jerome | | | M3 | 238 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| STOWE | Andrew | | | M1 | 177 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) | | |
| STUDER | Christian | | | SE | 167 | COLOMIERS (31) | | |
| SUAU | Caroline | | | M0 | 270 | ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) | | |
| SUBRA | Christophe | | | M4 | 240 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) | | |
| TARVIC | Marie | | | SE | 263 | SATUC TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| TASSONI | Stéphanie | | | M3 | 185 | CA BALMA (31) | | |
| TEYCHENE-BEILLE | Jean-baptiste | | | M0 | 237 | MASSAT (09) | | |
| TEYSSEDRE | Cedric | | | M2 | 382 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) | | |
| THIEBAULT | Jérémie | | | M1 | 215 | MIREMONT (31) | | |
| THÉRON | Léona | | | SE | 336 | ALBI (81) | | |
| TILATTI | Karine | | | M3 | 260 | LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) | | |
| TOMAS | Bastien | | | M0 | 410 | LANTA (31) | | |
| TOMEO | Mathieu | | | SE | 162 | VARILHES (09) | | |
| TOMEO | Yohan | | | ES | 206 | VARILHES (09) | | |
| TORRES | Nicolas | | | SE | 195 | #ONFAITCOMMEONPEUT (09) | | |
| TOURROU | Remi | | | M0 | 407 | BELCAIRE (11) | | |
| TREY | Alistair | | | SE | 288 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| TROUVÈ | Serge | | | M4 | 181 | MERCUS-GARRABET (09) | | |
| TRY | Fabien | | | SE | 424 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| URGIN | Olivier | | | M3 | 319 | BETES DE TRAIL (66) | | |
| VARAIS | Andy | | | SE | 402 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| VENDRELL | Damien | | | M1 | 403 | TUCHAN (11) | | |
| VIDAL | Cedric | | | M1 | 321 | LES ISSARDS (09) | | |
| VITET | Jonathan | | | M1 | 230 | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) | | |
| HAINAUT | Nicolas | | | M1 |  1  | PLAISANCE DU TROUCH (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| CRAMBADE | Laurent | | | M3 |  2  | LA VALETTE DU VAR (83) | Liste d'Attente | |
| DUGROS | Jean-baptiste | | | M1 |  3  | ESCALQUENS (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| GROUT | Gabin | | | SE |  4  | TOULOUSE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| VRADILOF | Nicolas | | | M0 |  5  | FOIX (09) | Liste d'Attente | |
| DJERBI | Bilel | | | M0 |  6  | TOULOUSE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| DINÉ | Alexandre | | | M0 |  7  | ARIGNAC (09) | Liste d'Attente | |
| GALY | Robin | | | M0 |  8  | ILHAT (09) | Liste d'Attente | |
| TOPPAN | Frederic | | | M1 |  9  | BAZIEGE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| DELMAS | Nicolas | | | M1 |  10  | ST LYS (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| GIMENEZ | Paco | | | SE |  11  | CASTELSAGRAT (82) | Liste d'Attente | |
| LOPEZ | Carine | | | SE |  12  | MIREPOIX (09) | Liste d'Attente | |
| BOUE | Eric | | | M3 |  13  | MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| DJERBI | Bilel | | | M0 |  14  | TOULOUSE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| PIRIOU | Marie | | | SE |  15  | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| CHAMPEY | Manon | | | ES |  16  | MONTPELLIER (34) | Liste d'Attente | |
| CABIBEL | Cyril | | | M2 |  17  | TOULOUSE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| HAMON | Sylvain | | | M1 |  18  | COLOMIERS (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| SOLA | Thomas | | | M0 |  19  | SAINT PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09) | Liste d'Attente | |
| GIMENEZ | Paco | | | SE |  20  | CASTELSAGRAT (82) | Liste d'Attente | |
| REYNÈS | Lena | | | SE |  21  | SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX (09) | Liste d'Attente | |
| SOUMET | Guillaume | | | SE |  22  | AUSSONNE (31) | Liste d'Attente | |
| SICARD | Douglas | | | M2 |  23  | LANTA (31) | Liste d'Attente | |