| ABIVEN | Yann | | | M3 | 1431 | MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL (29) | | |
| ACH | Jean-baptiste | | | SE | 1769 | CINAI (37) | | |
| ADOBATI | Anne-marie | | | M3 | 1787 | CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARATHON (43) | | |
| AIRAULT | Benoit | | | SE | 1801 | AURAGNE (31) | | |
| ALAIS | Sophie | | | M2 | 1746 | COURIR ENTRE DORE ET ALLIER (63) | | |
| ALBES | Jean-luc | | | M5 | 1360 | CHATOU (78) | | |
| ALLAIN | Bruno | | | M6 | 1302 | ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85) | | |
| ALLARD | Yohan | | | M1 | 1088 | PARCE (72) | | |
| ALLIMONIER | Thomas | | | SE | 1604 | VILLEMANDEUR (45) | | |
| ALONZO | Eric | | | M5 | 1300 | SA91 (91) | | |
| AMIENTO | Benoît | | | M1 | 1046 | COURNONSEC (34) | | |
| AMON | Sébastien | | | M2 | 1659 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63) | | |
| ANDRE | Julien | | | SE | 1771 | MARSEILLE (13) | | |
| ANDRE | Thierry | | | M3 | 1729 | TEAM TRAIL CHOLET (49) | | |
| ANDRÉO | Athénaïs | | | SE | 1760 | TROUY (18) | | |
| ANTOINE | Michel | | | M6 | 1676 | TARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB (16) | | |
| ARBAULT | Mégane | | | SE | 1700 | PLOEMEL (56) | | |
| ARCUSA | Michel | | | M4 | 1422 | CREUZIER LE NEUF (03) | | |
| ARLOT FERRIER | Carole | | | M4 | 1272 | GALOPINS DES BOIS (86) | | |
| ARTIGA | Denis | | | M2 | 1071 | TORTUE GENIALE (37) | | |
| AUBERT | Christophe | | | M2 | 1028 | VILLEMEUX SUR EURE (28) | | |
| AUBRY | Cedric | | | M1 | 1542 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) | PPS Absent | |
| AUBRY | Michael | | | M2 | 1143 | BEAUMONT EN VERON (37) | | |
| AUCLERC | Valentin | | | M1 | 1209 | CALUIRE ET CUIRE (69) | | |
| AUDRERIE | Louis | | | SE | 1625 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| BAILLARIN | Nicolas | | | M0 | 1245 | SAINT SELVE (33) | | |
| BALHOUANE | Sabine | | | M4 | 1743 | COURIR UZEGE (30) | | |
| BARBIER | Corine | | | M1 | 1384 | SAVIGNE L EVEQUE SARTHE MARATHON (72) | | |
| BARIL | Thibault | | | SE | 1127 | EVREUX (27) | | |
| BARON | Ilian | | | SE | 1328 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | PPS Absent | |
| BARRAUD | Maxime | | | M1 | 1276 | TENNIS SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33) | | |
| BARRÉ | Benoit | | | M3 | 1403 | AC ROMORANTIN (41) | | |
| BARUSSEAU | Corentin | | | SE | 1478 | CO-KM42-ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) | | |
| BATOT | Fabrice | | | M5 | 1399 | SAVIGNE SARTHE MARATHON (72) | | |
| BAUD | Johnny | | | M0 | 1599 | SACLAS (91) | PPS Absent | |
| BAUD | Raphaèle | | | M1 | 1598 | SACLAS (91) | PPS Absent | |
| BAUDOUIN | Nadege | | | M1 | 1645 | 079009 (79) | | |
| BAURY | Samuel | | | M3 | 1364 | CO PACE (35) | | |
| BEAUPAIN | Joanne | | | M2 | 1490 | TEAM TRAIL 86 (86) | | |
| BEAUPÈRE | Mickaël | | | M1 | 1232 | LGC (49) | | |
| BEAUVALLET | Paul | | | M2 | 1745 | SAINT DENIS EN VAL (45) | | |
| BECQUET | Alexandre | | | M0 | 1636 | ALLOGNY (18) | | |
| BEILLEREAU | Michaël | | | M3 | 1767 | LES FOULEES RENE CAILLIER (79) | | |
| BEILLEVERT | Regis | | | M1 | 1142 | SAFRAN FOUGERES (35) | | |
| BELESSORT | Erick-alexandre | | | SE | 1640 | NOISY-SUR-ECOLE (77) | | |
| BELLIOT | Jeremie | | | M1 | 1316 | SAINT NICOLAS DE REDON (44) | PPS Absent | |
| BELLVER MOREIRA | Gonzalo | | | M4 | 1518 | PARIS (75) | | |
| BENCHIK EL FEGOUN | Ludmilla Baya | | | M1 | 1097 | LE PECQ (78) | | |
| BENETEAU | Romain | | | M0 | 1429 | SAINT-SEBASTIEN-SUR-LOIRE (44) | | |
| BENMAAD | Samah | | | M3 | 1112 | TCP (13) | | |
| BENZIANE | Mickael | | | M0 | 1103 | LIMOGES (87) | | |
| BERARD-GEST | Stéphanie | | | M2 | 1196 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| BERGER | Elodie | | | M1 | 1551 | GUEUGNON (71) | | |
| BERGOIN | Richard | | | M1 | 1466 | ISSOIRE (63) | | |
| BERNARD | Alain | | | M6 | 1377 | TTAB (29) | | |
| BERNARD | Jean-luc | | | M6 | 1279 | STADE DIEPPOIS (76) | | |
| BERNARD | Odile | | | M5 | 1376 | TTAB (29) | | |
| BERNARDO | Raphael | | | M2 | 1600 | LA VILLE DU BOIS (91) | | |
| BERTHOU | Nicolas | | | M4 | 1658 | TEAM TRAIL CHOLET (49) | | |
| BERTHUIT | Hervé | | | M2 | 1223 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) | | |
| BERTRAND | Jeff | | | M1 | 1255 | RENNES (35) | | |
| BERTRAND | Mathieu | | | M1 | 1175 | COPIDO (69) | | |
| BERTRAND | Sandrine | | | M3 | 1397 | TEAM TRAIL 86 (86) | | |
| BESSAC | Adrien | | | M0 | 1215 | BEAUMONT (63) | | |
| BETHOULE | Christian | | | M7 | 1096 | NEXON (87) | | |
| BEUSCART | Jeremy | | | M0 | 1563 | AC ETRECHY (91) | | |
| BEUVE-MERY | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1495 | FONTAINE LE COMTE (86) | | |
| BICHON | Laurent | | | M3 | 1578 | THOUARS TRI (79) | | |
| BICHON | Sylvain | | | M2 | 1586 | THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) | | |
| BIENACIE | Bruno | | | M3 | 1239 | COURIR A PORT-BRILLET (53) | | |
| BILLARD | Denis | | | M3 | 1044 | ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME (45) | | |
| BILLAUD | Annabella | | | M2 | 1090 | LA BARRE DE MONTS (85) | | |
| BILLAUD | Chimène | | | M3 | 1091 | LA BARRE DE MONTS (85) | | |
| BILLEAUD | Yannick | | | M3 | 1387 | ASSOCIATION OXYGENE (38) | | |
| BILLON | Antonin | | | SE | 1385 | MOUGON (79) | | |
| BIRAUD | Valentin | | | SE | 1099 | LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS (86) | | |
| BIZEUL | Romuald | | | M2 | 1107 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| BIZON | Laurent | | | M1 | 1285 | LA GAUBRETIERE (85) | | |
| BLAIN | Kylian | | | SE | 1444 | PARIS (75) | | |
| BLANC | Cyril | | | M3 | 1673 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB (13) | | |
| BLANC | Jerome | | | M1 | 1622 | VATAN (36) | | |
| BLANCHARD | Bastian | | | M0 | 1068 | POITIERS (86) | | |
| BLANCHARD | Florent | | | SE | 1794 | SAINT JEAN LE BLANC (45) | | |
| BLANCHARD | Gregory | | | M1 | 1061 | JOUET-SUR-L'AUBOIS (18) | | |
| BLANCHET | Cécile | | | M3 | 1130 | UA CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| BLANCO HAGUE | Oliver | | | M1 | 1684 | CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM (63) | | |
| BLIN | Guillaume | | | M2 | 1405 | NANTES (44) | | |
| BOCH | Francois | | | M0 | 1183 | COURIR A GRAVELINES (62) | | |
| BOCHEREAU | Frederic | | | M2 | 1785 | MARSEILLE (13) | | |
| BOCQUILLON | Alexandre | | | SE | 1362 | CLISSON (44) | | |
| BODIN | Sébastian | | | M2 | 1520 | STADE VERTOIS (91) | | |
| BOINOT | Antoine | | | SE | 1445 | LIEUSAINT (77) | | |
| BOIS | Arnaud | | | M5 | 1442 | TARDOIRE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (16) | | |
| BOITEAU | Philippe | | | M7 | 1197 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| BOLLE | Nicolas | | | SE | 1233 | SECLIN (59) | | |
| BONDU | Marine | | | M0 | 1140 | LA ROMAGNE (49) | | |
| BONHOUR | Enrique | | | M1 | 1618 | UCCV (03) | | |
| BONIN | Fabrice | | | M1 | 1368 | GRENOBLE (38) | | |
| BONNET | Claire | | | SE | 1414 | MELLE (79) | PPS Absent | |
| BONNETON | Rémy | | | M1 | 1601 | SAINT GERMAIN LEMBRON (63) | PPS Absent | |
| BONVALLET | Xavier | | | M3 | 1777 | LES G.O (28) | | |
| BORCKE | Johanna | | | M1 | 1505 | ASPTT TOURS (37) | | |
| BORDRON | Freddy | | | M3 | 1229 | VENANSAULT (85) | | |
| BOROT | Fabrice | | | M4 | 1667 | CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS MARTINIQUE (01) | | |
| BORY | Benoit | | | M1 | 1687 | CHAMALIERES (63) | | |
| BOSQUET | Arnaud | | | M3 | 1448 | LANGAN (35) | | |
| BOUCARD | Pierre-côme | | | SE | 1184 | ST VIAUD (44) | | |
| BOUCAUD | Sonia | | | M3 | 1160 | UA CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| BOUCHARD | Benjamin | | | M1 | 1122 | OLIVET (45) | | |
| BOUCHART | Dacien | | | SE | 1608 | ARLANC (63) | PPS Absent | |
| BOUCHET | David | | | M0 | 1552 | BOUCE (03) | | |
| BOUGE | Sébastien | | | M3 | 1784 | NUEIL LES AUBIERS (79) | | |
| BOUGERE | Baptiste | | | M1 | 1630 | CHATEAUGIRON (35) | PPS Absent | |
| BOUGET LAVIGNE | Guillaume | | | M1 | 1394 | ASSOCIATION OXYGENE (38) | | |
| BOULANGER | Martine | | | M5 | 1038 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (35) | | |
| BOULARAN | Justine | | | M0 | 1238 | TEILLET (81) | | |
| BOURA | Marion | | | SE | 1541 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) | PPS Absent | |
| BOURCIER | Aurelie | | | M2 | 1198 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (85) | | |
| BOURDELIN | Maxime | | | SE | 1706 | BRUNOY (91) | | |
| BOURRON | Benjamin | | | M2 | 1200 | COUDES (63) | | |
| BOURSE | Stephen | | | M0 | 1617 | PARIS (75) | PPS Absent | |
| BOUSQUET | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1683 | BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19) | | |
| BOUTEILLE | Jérémie | | | M0 | 1375 | BEAUMONT-VILLAGE (37) | | |
| BOUTET | Nicolas | | | M3 | 1114 | US THOUARS (79) | | |
| BOUTIN | Julien | | | M1 | 1607 | CIZAY LA MADELEINE (49) | | |
| BOUTIN | Pascaline | | | M0 | 1738 | DESERTINES (03) | | |
| BOUTTIER | Guillaume | | | M1 | 1754 | OCH (44) | | |
| BOUVIER | Lucas | | | SE | 1401 | SAINT-JULIEN-DE-COPPEL (63) | | |
| BOUVIER | Thomas | | | SE | 1523 | PARIS (75) | | |
| BRANDLI | Christophe | | | M3 | 1093 | LANUEJOULS (12) | | |
| BREGEAT | Yohann | | | M1 | 1080 | FOUGERES (35) | | |
| BRESSON | Charles | | | M1 | 1797 | PARIS (75) | | |
| BRET | Yves | | | M4 | 1469 | MERLE LEIGNEC (42) | | |
| BRETON | Agnes | | | M3 | 1728 | AKRO BITUM (17) | | |
| BRETON | Mélodie | | | M0 | 1647 | AMIENS (80) | PPS Absent | |
| BRETON | Paul | | | M0 | 1646 | AMIENS (80) | PPS Absent | |
| BRIN | Stephane | | | M4 | 1757 | FOOTING AIRVAULT TRAIL 79 (86) | | |
| BRIOUDE | Jean Francois | | | M5 | 1698 | LAVOUTE CHILHAC (43) | | |
| BRISSET | Pierre | | | M4 | 1559 | BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETISME (49) | | |
| BROCHARD | Virginie | | | M3 | 1231 | AMA CUGAND (85) | | |
| BROUSSE | Emmanuel | | | M1 | 1060 | SAINT LAURE (63) | | |
| BRU | Paul | | | M0 | 1810 | CASTRES (19) | | |
| BRUCELLE | Mathieu | | | SE | 1534 | LAAS (45) | | |
| BRULAIS | Florence | | | M3 | 1484 | INSIEME (56) | | |
| BRUN | Frédéric | | | M2 | 1789 | LEMPTY (63) | | |
| BRUN | Samuel | | | ES | 1697 | SOUILHANELS (11) | | |
| BRUN | Theo | | | SE | 1643 | JOUY (28) | PPS Absent | |
| BRUNET | Juliette | | | SE | 1059 | VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL (63) | | |
| BRUTERON | Camille | | | SE | 1248 | EPINAC (71) | | |
| BRUYELLE | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1583 | FREERUN (45) | | |
| BRÉGEON | Olivier | | | M5 | 1333 | AC LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE (44) | | |
| BUAN | Yves | | | M4 | 1703 | LES VENTES (27) | | |
| BUISSON | Baptiste | | | SE | 1400 | CHOLET (49) | | |
| BULTEZ | François | | | SE | 1161 | TARBES (65) | | |
| BURGAUD | Vincent | | | M3 | 1226 | DIVATTE SUR LOIRE (44) | | |
| BURLOT | Jean Marc | | | M4 | 1113 | ETHS SARRIS AYDIUS (64) | | |
| BUSSON | Sébastien | | | M1 | 1685 | SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE (45) | PPS Absent | |
| CABIROL | Michel | | | M4 | 1260 | VOEUIL ET GIGET (16) | | |
| CAFAGNO-PEZZOTTA | Roxane | | | M0 | 1462 | USOL TRAIL (69) | | |
| CALLARD | Damien | | | M1 | 1294 | PARTHENAY (79) | | |
| CALLEMART | Amandine | | | M2 | 1584 | AKRO BITUM (17) | | |
| CAMPANA | Rémi | | | M2 | 1568 | GRAVESON (13) | PPS Absent | |
| CANONVILLE | Francois | | | M2 | 1556 | INFOSPORT - AS PC.DIOR - TR.TRAINOU45 (45) | | |
| CARDINAL | Thibault | | | M1 | 1185 | SAINT BRIEUC (22) | | |
| CARNEIRO | Luis | | | M3 | 1651 | TEAM MOUFLARDS (63) | | |
| CARRE | Alexandre | | | M1 | 1632 | BALAZE (35) | | |
| CARRE | Arnaud | | | M2 | 1628 | LA MEMBROLLE SUR CHOISILLE (37) | | |
| CARREAU | Charlène | | | M1 | 1019 | ATHLETISME SARTHE LOIR 72 (72) | | |
| CARREAU | Sébastien | | | M1 | 1018 | VILLAINES SOUS MALICORNE (72) | | |
| CARRIER | Julien | | | M1 | 1331 | MAISONS-ALFORT (94) | | |
| CARRINI | Cyril | | | M2 | 1047 | BEAUTIRAN (33) | | |
| CARRÉ | Julien | | | M2 | 1744 | VIVONNE LOISIRS (86) | | |
| CASTAGNON | Sébastien | | | M1 | 1727 | SPORTS SENTIERS AU PAYS DE SAUXILLANGES (63) | | |
| CATROUX | Arnaud | | | M3 | 1032 | VERRIERES EN ANJOU (49) | | |
| CELLIER | Clément | | | M1 | 1723 | LIFE TRI (63) | | |
| CESBRON | Franck | | | M3 | 1157 | TRELAZE (49) | | |
| CHAILLOUX | Yann | | | M0 | 1280 | SAS FOOTBALL (85) | | |
| CHALAVON | Arnaud | | | M1 | 1023 | LA GUYONNIERE (85) | | |
| CHANCELADES | Clement | | | M0 | 1342 | RUEIL-MALMAISON (92) | | |
| CHANET | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1263 | SECTION COURSE A PIED T2C (63) | | |
| CHAPRON | Bruno | | | M5 | 1297 | TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLE (22) | | |
| CHARDON | Gabriel | | | M0 | 1468 | MONISTROL SUR LOIRE (43) | | |
| CHARLOT | Vincent | | | M3 | 1191 | ST LUMINE DE CLISSON (44) | | |
| CHARPENTIER | Erwan | | | M1 | 1010 | C-TRAIL (56) | | |
| CHARRIER | Clément | | | ES | 1751 | COURNON-D'AUVERGNE (63) | | |
| CHATAIGNIER | Maxime | | | M1 | 1560 | EAUNES (31) | PPS Absent | |
| CHATELIN | Alexandre | | | SE | 1193 | HERISSART (80) | | |
| CHAUDEUR | Mathieu | | | M0 | 1597 | POMPEY (54) | | |
| CHAUVEAU | Cyril | | | SE | 1649 | PARIS (75) | PPS Absent | |
| CHAUVEAU | Yoann | | | M2 | 1708 | BAILLEAU LE PIN (28) | | |
| CHAUVEL | Clement | | | M1 | 1025 | ROMILLE (35) | | |
| CHENUAU | Gilles | | | M3 | 1418 | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49) | | |
| CHENUAU | Joel | | | M2 | 1536 | BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETISME (49) | | |
| CHEVALIER | Jonathan | | | M1 | 1512 | SEALS TEAM (51) | | |
| CHEVALLIER | Pierre | | | M0 | 1773 | LE CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT (78) | | |
| CHMIELARZ | Mathieu | | | M2 | 1380 | AUREC SUR LOIRE (43) | | |
| CHOLLET | Florian | | | SE | 1326 | BOURGES (18) | PPS Absent | |
| CHOTARD | Nicolas | | | M1 | 1003 | FLAYAT (23) | | |
| CHOUTEAU | Alexia | | | SE | 1513 | MONTREUIL BELLAY (49) | | |
| CLATOT | Patrice | | | M1 | 1078 | SPORT NATURE ST JEAN (07) | | |
| CLOCHARD | Cyril | | | M0 | 1526 | ESPAGNE | PPS Absent | |
| CLOCHARD | ève | | | M2 | 1436 | TOURNEMIRE (12) | | |
| COCHEREL | Loic | | | M4 | 1332 | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE (44) | PPS Absent | |
| COCHETEAU | Rémy | | | M0 | 1535 | JUMEAUVILLE (78) | | |
| COCHON | Typhaine | | | SE | 1269 | JOGGING MESLAY (72) | | |
| CODEVELLE | Jérémy | | | M2 | 1565 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE POITEVINE (86) | | |
| COEUR | Yannick | | | M0 | 1571 | LYON (69) | | |
| COHERGNE | Willy | | | M1 | 1186 | AS MARTIGNE BRIAND (49) | | |
| COLA | Thibaut | | | M2 | 1033 | ST CLEMENT DE LA PLACE (49) | | |
| COLAS | Philippe | | | M4 | 1286 | US ST BERTHEVIN (53) | | |
| COLLET | Barbara | | | M2 | 1653 | CHALLEX (01) | | |
| COLLET | Simon | | | SE | 1098 | LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL (86) | | |
| COLLIN | Typhaine | | | SE | 1004 | PPG SPORT NATURE! (63) | | |
| COMAND | Yoann | | | M1 | 1063 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63) | | |
| COMPIN | Mathieu | | | SE | 1652 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | | |
| CORBIN | Baptiste | | | M0 | 1256 | THOUARE SUR LOIRE (44) | | |
| CORDE | Joëlle | | | M1 | 1459 | USOL TRAIL (69) | | |
| CORNELOUP | Elise | | | SE | 1213 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | | |
| CORPELET | Christophe | | | M3 | 1761 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) | | |
| COTTIN | Valérie | | | M1 | 1029 | TEAM TRAIL 86 (86) | | |
| COUPE | Mickael | | | M2 | 1576 | SCEAUX-DU-GATINAIS (45) | | |
| COUPERIER | Alexandre | | | M0 | 1210 | AUBIAT (63) | | |
| COURTIN | David | | | M0 | 1650 | MAREAU AUX PRES (45) | PPS Absent | |
| COUSIN | Boris | | | M3 | 1074 | ST GERVAIS LA FORET (41) | | |
| COUTAND | Yann | | | M2 | 1330 | SAINT-GEORGES-SUR-LOIRE (49) | | |
| COUTEAU | Pierre François | | | M1 | 1013 | ANGOULEME (16) | | |
| COUTON | Christophe | | | M1 | 1275 | VENANSAULT (85) | | |
| CUGGIA | Bruno | | | M5 | 1218 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| CUGGIA | Eugénia | | | M4 | 1216 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| CUGGIA | Maxime | | | SE | 1592 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| CUTULIC | Benoit | | | M0 | 1426 | MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL (29) | | |
| DAGORN | Clément | | | SE | 1172 | SAINT-MALO (35) | | |
| DAGUET | Kévin | | | M0 | 1319 | MARTIGNAS SUR JALLE (33) | | |
| DAHOU | Mehdi | | | SE | 1162 | AUBERVILLIERS (93) | | |
| DANET | Teddy | | | M2 | 1381 | TREILLIERES (44) | PPS Absent | |
| DANGLARD | Aurélien | | | M2 | 1428 | VERTOU (44) | | |
| DANIS | Marek | | | M0 | 1489 | AS ROMAGNAT (63) | | |
| DAOULAS | Yannick | | | M5 | 1296 | TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLE (22) | | |
| DARBONVILLE | Stéphane | | | M2 | 1451 | AC CHATEAU THIERRY (02) | | |
| DARGON | Stéphanie | | | M3 | 1544 | VAL DEUROPE MONTEVRAIN ATHLETISME (77) | | |
| DAURAT | Thibaud | | | SE | 1528 | BONSON (42) | | |
| DAVID | Laurent | | | M4 | 1079 | TRAILMACADAM (21) | | |
| DAVID | Sebastien | | | M2 | 1322 | VENANSAULT (85) | | |
| DAVID | éric | | | M4 | 1281 | TEAM ROYAL BATARD (16) | | |
| DE PALMAS | Marie | | | M1 | 1110 | UA CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| DEAT | Philippe | | | M2 | 1805 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | | |
| DECHENEAUX | Axel | | | SE | 1181 | ASPHALTE 94 (94) | | |
| DECLERCK | Christophe | | | M5 | 1580 | ESTAIRES (59) | PPS Absent | |
| DEGARDIN | David | | | M1 | 1411 | AC OUTREAU (62) | | |
| DEGROOTE | Benoit | | | M1 | 1493 | SAINT CYR SUR LOIRE (37) | | |
| DELACOUTE | Vincent | | | M2 | 1776 | HUISSEAU SUR MAUVES (45) | | |
| DELAFUENTE | Julien | | | M2 | 1688 | CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS (92) | PPS Absent | |
| DELAHAY | Nicolas | | | SE | 1782 | SAINTE NEOMAYE (79) | | |
| DELAROUE | Emmanuel | | | M0 | 1353 | PARIGNE L'EVEQUE (72) | | |
| DELATTRE | Claire | | | SE | 1271 | TALENCE (33) | | |
| DELAUNAY | Yoann | | | M2 | 1254 | UAC (35) | | |
| DELEBARRE | Hélène | | | SE | 1234 | SECLIN (59) | | |
| DELHEURE | Romain | | | M0 | 1456 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) | PPS Absent | |
| DELPORTE | Thierry | | | M5 | 1589 | ESTAIRES (59) | PPS Absent | |
| DEMART | Christian | | | M7 | 1145 | MARTILLAC (33) | | |
| DENAIS | Mickael | | | M1 | 1024 | CHAZAY D'AZERGUES (69) | | |
| DENIS | Romain | | | SE | 1500 | AMILLY (28) | PPS Absent | |
| DENONCIN | Helene | | | M2 | 1654 | ALLOUAGNE (62) | | |
| DEREEPER | Garance | | | SE | 1415 | CCHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON (28) | | |
| DERET-LANGLAIS | Maxime | | | SE | 1354 | JA MONFORT LE GESNOIS (72) | | |
| DERIEUX | Vanessa | | | M3 | 1105 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) | | |
| DEROSAIS | Stephane | | | M4 | 1243 | GRAND FOND BRESSAN (01) | | |
| DESCAMPS | Xavier | | | M5 | 1595 | TRIATHLON NAMUR TEAM (BELGIQUE) | | |
| DESHAYES | Sébastien | | | M2 | 1609 | RUITZ (62) | | |
| DESHAYES | Théo | | | SE | 1288 | SAINT PIERRE D'ENTREMONT (61) | | |
| DESQUESNES | Patrick | | | M2 | 1320 | PARIS (75) | | |
| DEVANNE | Nicolas | | | M0 | 1717 | LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS (86) | | |
| DEVIDAL | Eva | | | M1 | 1809 | ATOUSPORTS (42) | | |
| DIGUER | Guillaume | | | M0 | 1034 | PARIGNE-L'EVEQUE (72) | | |
| DILLIES | Luc | | | SE | 1671 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | | |
| DILOSQUET | Olivier | | | M2 | 1437 | FARTLEK (37) | PPS Absent | |
| DINH VAN SANG | Rémy | | | M1 | 1730 | PARIGNE L'EVEQUE (72) | | |
| DIOT CAVALIE | Romain | | | SE | 1508 | CAHORS (46) | | |
| DISSET | Audrey | | | SE | 1772 | SAINTE FOY LES LYON (69) | | |
| DIXNEUF | Olivier | | | M3 | 1199 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| DOMENC | Yohan | | | M0 | 1026 | LESPARRE-MEDOC (33) | | |
| DOMIEN | Baptiste | | | M1 | 1720 | MASSY (91) | PPS Absent | |
| DONNET | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1623 | LES GRANGES LE ROI (91) | PPS Absent | |
| DOUTHE | Mathieu | | | SE | 1477 | TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORT (16) | | |
| DRUENNE | Clémentine | | | SE | 1056 | VERTOU (44) | | |
| DRÉAU | Rozenn | | | M2 | 1545 | POMMERET (22) | PPS Absent | |
| DUCLOYER | Stephane | | | M3 | 1299 | US ST-BERTHEVIN (53) | | |
| DUCOTE | Christophe | | | M3 | 1665 | BRISCOUS (64) | | |
| DUCROCQ | Romain | | | M3 | 1627 | PN (45) | | |
| DUMOULIN | Jean Michel | | | M6 | 1715 | CHABRELOCHE (63) | PPS Absent | |
| DUPONT | Mathieu | | | M1 | 1202 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| DUPRE | Nicolas | | | M3 | 1106 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| DUPUY | Anne | | | M3 | 1741 | COURPIERE (63) | | |
| DURAND | Denis | | | M5 | 1318 | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS (41) | | |
| DURAND | Laurent | | | M4 | 1648 | KM 42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL (87) | | |
| DURASSIER | Frédéric | | | M3 | 1449 | LIGNE (44) | | |
| DURON | Mika | | | M2 | 1053 | SAINT PIERRE D'AUTILS (27) | | |
| DUTEY | Stephane | | | M4 | 1775 | MARLY LE ROI (78) | | |
| DUTHEIL | Lucile | | | M0 | 1217 | BVHCP (13) | PPS Absent | |
| DUTOUR | Vincent | | | M2 | 1406 | TCN (69) | | |
| DUTREUIL | Fanette | | | SE | 1020 | LEZIGNEUX (42) | | |
| DUVAL | Franck | | | M4 | 1719 | SL / AC ETRECHY (91) | | |
| DUVEAU | Clément | | | SE | 1266 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE (93) | | |
| EDELINE | Christophe | | | M4 | 1116 | UAC CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| EMBAREK | Laila | | | M3 | 1496 | ASPTT TOURS (37) | | |
| EMERY | Jean-luc | | | M4 | 1349 | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49) | | |
| ETIEVE | Nicolas | | | SE | 1806 | LES GAZELLE DE VINEUIL (36) | | |
| FARCY | Cedric | | | M2 | 1656 | COUREURS DU DIMANCHE (76) | | |
| FARGES | Camille | | | SE | 1189 | LA CHAPELLE SAINT GERAUD (19) | | |
| FASSOT | Guillaume | | | SE | 1214 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) | | |
| FAVOREAU | Valentin | | | M0 | 1718 | MDPV (41) | | |
| FAVROT | Romain | | | M1 | 1527 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) | | |
| FELIX | Dennis | | | M4 | 1734 | EMMERIN (59) | | |
| FERRER | Anthony | | | SE | 1594 | PRUDHOMAT (46) | | |
| FERRER | Steve | | | SE | 1086 | BONNAC LA COTE (87) | | |
| FERRERE | Dominique | | | M2 | 1055 | S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12) | | |
| FERROUDJ | Akim | | | M0 | 1241 | VIC LE COMTE (63) | | |
| FEUILLADE | Antoine | | | SE | 1366 | SAINT PIERRE EYNAC (43) | | |
| FILLIAUDEAU | Raphaël | | | M0 | 1476 | BOURG ST MAURICE (73) | PPS Absent | |
| FLEUREAU | Emmanuel | | | M2 | 1657 | LA MEMBROLLE SUR CHOISILLE (37) | | |
| FLORENCIE | Eric | | | M5 | 1277 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| FLORENT | Arnaud | | | M3 | 1054 | CHAUSSY (95) | PPS Absent | |
| FLORENT | Benoit | | | M0 | 1022 | CASTRES-GIRONDE (33) | | |
| FLUCHER | Sylvie | | | M4 | 1716 | EA LE CREUSOT (71) | | |
| FONTENEAU | Julie | | | SE | 1709 | ACVB (18) | | |
| FONTENEAU | Romain | | | M0 | 1008 | ORVAULT (44) | | |
| FORTHIN | Benjamin | | | M2 | 1752 | VIVONNE LOISIRS (86) | | |
| FOSSE | Benjamin | | | M0 | 1691 | LA NEUVILLE-CHANT-D'OISEL (76) | | |
| FOUCAULT | Vincent | | | M2 | 1012 | CHINON (37) | | |
| FOURMY | Dimitri | | | M1 | 1361 | JAMG (72) | | |
| FOURNIER | Anthony | | | M0 | 1521 | BRIVE (19) | | |
| FOURNIER | Thibaut | | | SE | 1522 | TOULOUSE (31) | | |
| FOURNIER | Thomas | | | M0 | 1370 | YVRE LE POLIN (72) | PPS Absent | |
| FRAIGNEAU | Sophie | | | M2 | 1635 | AUGE (79) | PPS Absent | |
| FRANCIS PATRICK | Ernest | | | M4 | 1190 | LES TOQUES DU BITUME (44) | | |
| FRANCOIS | Nicolas | | | M1 | 1057 | BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) | | |
| FREDERIC | Isabelle | | | M4 | 1692 | AKRO BITUM (17) | | |
| FRESNEAU | Rodolphe | | | M4 | 1220 | AMA CUGAND (85) | | |
| FRICARD | Alex | | | M3 | 1548 | ITEUIL (86) | | |
| FROMENTIERE | Gaetan | | | SE | 1225 | SAINT ANDRE D'ALLAS (24) | | |
| FUSIL | Basile | | | SE | 1298 | LILLE (59) | | |
| GADREAU | Damien | | | M1 | 1150 | FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL (79) | | |
| GAILLARD | Paul | | | M0 | 1633 | LYON (69) | | |
| GALLAS | Baptiste | | | SE | 1386 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85) | | |
| GALLON | Joel | | | M4 | 1136 | CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| GARZITTO | Gregory | | | M3 | 1485 | INSIEME (56) | | |
| GARÇONNET | Manon | | | SE | 1082 | SAINT CYR L'ECOLE (78) | | |
| GASNIER | Clarisse | | | M4 | 1388 | COU'RIRE SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE (72) | | |
| GATINAULT | Thierry | | | M5 | 1251 | JAMG MONTFORT LE GENOIS (72) | | |
| GATINE-MAUGER | David | | | M1 | 1268 | JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME (53) | | |
| GAUTHIER | Sandrine | | | M2 | 1327 | ATHLETIC PONT-REAN (35) | | |
| GEAY | Emmanuelle | | | M4 | 1076 | DIJON SINGLETRACK (21) | | |
| GENAY | Quentin | | | M0 | 1072 | OUZOUER-SUR-LOIRE (45) | | |
| GENDRONNEAU | Grégory | | | M2 | 1201 | POITIERS (86) | | |
| GEORGES | Olivier | | | M3 | 1557 | MORIGNY-CHAMPIGNY (91) | | |
| GERARD | Sebastien | | | M0 | 1655 | PLOEMEL (56) | | |
| GERWERT | Anne-laure | | | M1 | 1690 | AVEIZIEUX (42) | | |
| GESNOT | Arnaud | | | M3 | 1402 | FONDETTES (37) | | |
| GHIN | Lauriane | | | M1 | 1450 | LES BOULETS CANONS DU 07 (07) | | |
| GHISLAIN | Stephane | | | M4 | 1475 | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49) | | |
| GIANOTTI | Olivier | | | M1 | 1798 | SORTIE RECUP (94) | | |
| GICQUEL | Samuel | | | M1 | 1073 | CHANTIERS DE LATLANTIQUE TRAIL (44) | | |
| GIERAK | Philippe | | | M3 | 1132 | TALMONT SAINT HILAIRE (85) | | |
| GILLES | Clémence | | | M1 | 1712 | BORDEAUX POMPIERS TRIATHLON (33) | | |
| GIORDANO | Timothé | | | SE | 1813 | METTOPOLE DU GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON (54) | | |
| GIRARDI | Nicolas | | | M1 | 1174 | DALLET (63) | | |
| GIRIN | Yves | | | M4 | 1575 | USOL TRAIL (69) | | |
| GIRY | Laure | | | M0 | 1516 | ORCET (63) | | |
| GODARD | Vincent | | | M3 | 1498 | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85) | | |
| GODET | Timothée | | | M0 | 1166 | AVOINE (37) | | |
| GOHARD | Julien | | | M1 | 1519 | SURGERES (17) | | |
| GOLD DALG MALINUR | Catherine | | | M5 | 1686 | CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATION (44) | | |
| GONCALVES | Quentin | | | SE | 1301 | SAINT GELAIS (79) | | |
| GORRY | Reynald | | | M3 | 1664 | THOUARS TRIATHLON (79) | | |
| GOSSELIN | Guillaume | | | SE | 1454 | LEZOUX (63) | | |
| GOUDET | David | | | M2 | 1355 | SAUMUR (49) | | |
| GOUDÉ | Jean | | | M0 | 1173 | VAIRE (85) | | |
| GOULAY | Alexandre | | | SE | 1211 | BEAUFORT-EN-ANJOU (49) | | |
| GOURDON | Stéphane | | | M3 | 1101 | COLOMBES (92) | | |
| GOURRIN | Nicolas | | | SE | 1458 | CIUCCIOLINO (BELGIQUE) | | |
| GOUTALAND | David | | | M1 | 1058 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | | |
| GRAND | Matthis | | | SE | 1574 | ALL JURA TRAIL (39) | | |
| GRANDGIRARD | Thomas | | | SE | 1262 | ANGOULEME (16) | | |
| GRANGIENS | Jean-pierre | | | M4 | 1151 | SAINT-BIHY (22) | | |
| GRAS | Joël | | | M1 | 1227 | SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE (04) | | |
| GRAVELET | Marie | | | M2 | 1144 | GIEN ATHLE MARATHON (45) | | |
| GRAVELINE | Valentin | | | M0 | 1435 | LYON (69) | | |
| GRAVIERE--BOLLOTTE | Clotilde | | | SE | 1537 | DIRINON (29) | | |
| GRAVOIL | Olivier | | | M3 | 1203 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| GRELAUD | Pierre | | | SE | 1748 | COURPIERE (63) | | |
| GRENIER | François | | | M3 | 1129 | JOGGERS DU COUESNON (35) | | |
| GRESSIEN | Vincent | | | SE | 1502 | ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNING (45) | | |
| GRIFFON | Yvon | | | M3 | 1766 | FAYE SUR ARDIN (79) | | |
| GUERARD | Laurent | | | M4 | 1704 | LES VENTES (27) | | |
| GUERAUD | Michael | | | M2 | 1515 | ISSOIRE (63) | | |
| GUERIN | Guy | | | M6 | 1507 | ATHLE 91 (91) | | |
| GUERINEAU | Baptiste | | | SE | 1461 | HANDBATRAILEURS (85) | | |
| GUERRIER | Frederic | | | M3 | 1146 | TRAILEUR BRIANCE LIGOURE (87) | | |
| GUIHARD | Joël | | | M5 | 1447 | COUFFE (44) | | |
| GUILCHET | Julien | | | M1 | 1432 | SELECTIONNER (29) | PPS Absent | |
| GUILLAUMIN | Pierre | | | M2 | 1407 | FONDETTES (37) | | |
| GUILLEMET | Sarah | | | M2 | 1111 | UA CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| GUILLOU | Fabien | | | M0 | 1501 | LA CROUZILLE (63) | | |
| GUIMBRETIERE | Antoine | | | SE | 1463 | REZE (44) | PPS Absent | |
| GUINEBAULT | Anne Sophie | | | M0 | 1042 | POILLEY (50) | | |
| GUINEBAULT | Kevin | | | M0 | 1041 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (50) | | |
| HAMEL | Nicolas | | | M1 | 1137 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (53) | | |
| HAMME | Olivier | | | M2 | 1027 | MORANNES SUR SARTHE DAUMERAY (49) | | |
| HARDY | William | | | M4 | 1793 | VIVONNE LOISIRS (86) | | |
| HARROUET | Kevin | | | SE | 1267 | VHS (49) | | |
| HART | Michael | | | M3 | 1661 | CRAYSSAC (46) | PPS Absent | |
| HAY | Mathieu | | | M0 | 1212 | STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME (33) | | |
| HENAULT | Sylvain | | | M2 | 1695 | NAVEIL (41) | | |
| HENRY | Hervé | | | M3 | 1135 | SERVON SUR VILAINE (35) | | |
| HERIAU | Jean Philippe | | | M1 | 1204 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| HERNANDEZ | Mathieu | | | M1 | 1467 | MONISTROL SUR LOIRE (43) | | |
| HERVE | Frédéric | | | SE | 1702 | VERSAILLES (78) | PPS Absent | |
| HODE | Cassandra | | | SE | 1329 | LEMPDES (63) | PPS Absent | |
| HOSPITAL | Marie | | | SE | 1242 | BEAUMONT (63) | | |
| HOUDOU | Bruno | | | M3 | 1486 | FOULEES DE MONTESSON (78) | | |
| HOUMMADI | Hedy | | | SE | 1194 | AMIENS (80) | | |
| HUBERT | Xavier | | | M1 | 1517 | SAINT MARY LE PLAIN (15) | | |
| HUET | Cyril | | | SE | 1641 | BOURGES (18) | | |
| HUMEAU | David | | | M0 | 1295 | CHOLET (49) | | |
| HUNAULT | Rodrigue | | | M2 | 1339 | JAMG (72) | | |
| HUYNH FERNANDEZ | Caroline | | | M2 | 1395 | CRAPONNE (69) | PPS Absent | |
| HÉRITIER | Julien | | | M1 | 1532 | SAINT-HEAND (42) | PPS Absent | |
| ILLEGEMS | Sophie | | | SE | 1616 | PARIS (75) | | |
| JACQUOT | Nicolas | | | SE | 1440 | ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES (63) | | |
| JAILLAIS | Marion | | | SE | 1306 | MONTLUCON (03) | | |
| JAMET | Florentin | | | SE | 1733 | SURY AUX BOIS (45) | | |
| JAMIN | Ludivine | | | M1 | 1344 | JAMG (72) | | |
| JANVIER | Christophe | | | M3 | 1045 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (35) | | |
| JAULON | Andy | | | SE | 1803 | LONGUE (49) | | |
| JAUSSI | Thierry | | | M3 | 1603 | EGLISENEUVE PRES BILLOM (63) | | |
| JAÏS | Léo | | | SE | 1713 | BV SPORT VEETS (42) | | |
| JOANNON | Philippe | | | M3 | 1758 | USOL TRAIL (69) | | |
| JOANNY | Ghislain | | | SE | 1314 | SAINT-MANDE (94) | | |
| JOB | Benjamin | | | M0 | 1351 | JAMG (72) | | |
| JOB | Berenice | | | M0 | 1352 | JAMG (72) | | |
| JOLLY | Raphaël | | | M3 | 1614 | PAYS DE STGILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) | | |
| JOLY | Claire | | | M0 | 1221 | BRESSE SAONE RUNNING (71) | | |
| JOLY | Laurent | | | M3 | 1109 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| JONATHAN | Julien | | | SE | 1624 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE (73) | PPS Absent | |
| JORIS | Joe | | | M0 | 1660 | SUISSE | | |
| JOUANNEAU | Boris | | | M1 | 1007 | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS (41) | | |
| JOUANNET | Sébastien | | | M2 | 1230 | VENANSAULT (85) | | |
| JOUBLIN | Valentin | | | SE | 1510 | SOUMANS (23) | PPS Absent | |
| JOURDAIN | David | | | SE | 1252 | PAULHAGUET (43) | | |
| JOURDAN | Kévin | | | M2 | 1049 | SAFRAN FOUGERES (35) | | |
| JÈHANNE | Nicolas | | | M0 | 1094 | AVOISE (72) | | |
| KHALLOUKY | Côme | | | SE | 1470 | GUERET (23) | PPS Absent | |
| L HOMMELET | Mickael | | | M2 | 1410 | AS MARTIGNE BRIAND (49) | | |
| L'HOPITAL | Maxime | | | M0 | 1631 | CHAMPEIX (63) | PPS Absent | |
| LABBETOUL | Corinne | | | M3 | 1670 | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| LABEYLIE | Emeric | | | M1 | 1736 | ARGENTAT-SUR-DORDOGNE (19) | | |
| LABÉ | Jean-philippe | | | M3 | 1095 | TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN (33) | | |
| LACOUSTASSE | Dylan | | | SE | 1240 | LYON (69) | | |
| LACROIX | Florian | | | M0 | 1178 | BEAUMONT (63) | | |
| LAFAURE | Pierre | | | M0 | 1531 | EFFIAT (63) | | |
| LAFOND | Carine | | | M3 | 1335 | AKRO BITUM (17) | | |
| LAFORGUE | Adrian | | | SE | 1348 | MACONNERIE LAFORGUE (79) | | |
| LAGARDE | Geoffrey | | | M2 | 1108 | SCAP CADAUJAC (33) | | |
| LAGORCE | Céline | | | M2 | 1634 | COURIR EN DOMBES (01) | | |
| LAIGNEL | Aurore | | | SE | 1292 | CAF ILE-DE-FRANCE (75) | | |
| LALANCE | Clément | | | SE | 1696 | TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75) | | |
| LAMBERT | Remi | | | M1 | 1035 | BV (49) | | |
| LAMOTTE | Stéphane | | | M2 | 1714 | TCN (69) | PPS Absent | |
| LANDRIN | Laurent | | | M2 | 1084 | PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) | | |
| LANDRIN | Mary Line | | | M2 | 1083 | PAYS DE SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) | | |
| LANDRY | Alexandre | | | SE | 1579 | L'HOUMEAU (17) | PPS Absent | |
| LANSADE | Alexandre | | | M1 | 1750 | SAM HORIZON 2000 (97) | | |
| LARBI | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1621 | BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE (49) | | |
| LARBIOSE | Marion | | | SE | 1419 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) | | |
| LAURENCE | Christophe | | | M2 | 1303 | STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME (91) | | |
| LAVAUZELLE | Gabin | | | SE | 1800 | KM 42 SAINT-JUST-LE-MARTEL (16) | | |
| LE BARBÉ | Landry | | | M0 | 1051 | SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33) | | |
| LE BIHAN | Kevin | | | M1 | 1781 | LE TAILLAN-MEDOC (33) | | |
| LE BOT | Emeric | | | M0 | 1115 | ASO NTN EUROPE COURSE A PIED (73) | | |
| LE CLAIVE | François | | | M1 | 1553 | MISSILLAC (44) | | |
| LE GAC | Cyril | | | M2 | 1156 | SAINTE-GEMMES-SUR-LOIRE (49) | | |
| LE GALL | Olivier | | | M3 | 1287 | TROIS PALIS (16) | | |
| LE GOASCOZ | David | | | M0 | 1120 | SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE (78) | | |
| LE GOFF | Clémence | | | M0 | 1307 | JANZE (35) | | |
| LE GUEN | Elisabeth | | | M0 | 1430 | MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL (29) | | |
| LE LOUS | Vincent | | | M1 | 1154 | SEQUENCE TRAIL (29) | | |
| LE MENACH | Patrice | | | M3 | 1334 | LE BONO (56) | | |
| LE NAY | Cyril | | | M0 | 1711 | TEAM ORY IMMOBILIER (22) | | |
| LE QUERRE | Audrey | | | M1 | 1577 | ACE ETRECHY (91) | | |
| LE RAZAVET | Diwan | | | SE | 1427 | MELGVEN (29) | | |
| LE RUDULIER | Jean-pierre | | | M4 | 1100 | MAULE (78) | | |
| LE TURNIER | François | | | M2 | 1310 | CHENS SUR LEMAN (74) | | |
| LEBEAU | Philippe | | | M4 | 1062 | ACC37 (37) | | |
| LEBRANCHU | Elowan | | | ES | 1261 | PONT-DU-CHATEAU (63) | | |
| LECOMPTE | Victor | | | M0 | 1802 | PARIS (75) | | |
| LECUYER | Geoffroy | | | M2 | 1722 | ALLOUAGNE (62) | | |
| LEDOUX | Gregory | | | M2 | 1610 | AC OUTREAU (62) | | |
| LEFEBVRE | Rémy | | | SE | 1052 | GIEN (45) | | |
| LEFEBVRE | Thomas | | | M1 | 1089 | MARCILLAC-LANVILLE (16) | | |
| LEFEVRE | Maxime | | | M0 | 1420 | MONTLUCON (03) | PPS Absent | |
| LEFEVRE | Sophie | | | M3 | 1611 | USOL TRAIL (69) | | |
| LEGEAY | Julien | | | M1 | 1250 | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| LEGEAY | Marie | | | M0 | 1249 | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| LEGEAY | Stephane | | | M3 | 1572 | US IVRY (94) | | |
| LEGRAND | Jean-philippe | | | M7 | 1539 | GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) | | |
| LEGRET | Stephane | | | M3 | 1423 | GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS (41) | | |
| LEJEUNE | Bertrand | | | SE | 1737 | PARIS (75) | | |
| LEMOINE | Grégory | | | M1 | 1524 | FORGES (17) | | |
| LENOIR | Timothée | | | M0 | 1421 | PARIS (75) | | |
| LEPELLETIER | Edouard | | | SE | 1694 | PARIS (75) | | |
| LEPLUS | Dominique | | | M5 | 1582 | STEENWERCK (59) | | |
| LERAY | Franck | | | M3 | 1413 | MILPATTES VITRE (35) | | |
| LEROY | Fabrice | | | M3 | 1040 | TEAM TRAIL 86 (86) | | |
| LESSARD | Boris | | | M0 | 1102 | ENEDIS (80) | | |
| LESUR | Franck | | | M6 | 1273 | TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY (77) | | |
| LESUR | Marion | | | M0 | 1274 | ESBLY (77) | | |
| LHOMME | Benjamin | | | SE | 1530 | FLEURIEUX SUR L'ARBRESLE (69) | | |
| LIAGRE | Enguérand | | | SE | 1561 | WASQUEHAL (59) | | |
| LOISEAU | Thomas | | | M0 | 1699 | SEVREMOINE (49) | | |
| LONGERAT | Damien | | | M0 | 1247 | MASSIAC (15) | | |
| LOPES | Cedric | | | M1 | 1629 | SAINT ARNOULT EN YVELINES (78) | PPS Absent | |
| LOPES | Thibault | | | SE | 1549 | EA CREIL (60) | | |
| LORANDEL | Philippe André | | | M3 | 1067 | SAFRAN (35) | | |
| LORENZI | Marie-pierre | | | M3 | 1768 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) | | |
| LORIEAU | Anthony | | | M4 | 1206 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| LOSSIE | Vanessa | | | M3 | 1474 | SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY (91) | PPS Absent | |
| LOTRIAN | Alexandre | | | SE | 1169 | BEAUMONT-EN-VERON (37) | | |
| LOUBAT | Romain | | | SE | 1481 | TEAM MOUFLARD (63) | | |
| LOUÉ | Johann | | | M2 | 1282 | MOUILLERON LE CAPTIF (85) | | |
| LUBRANO | Jérémie | | | M1 | 1678 | SAINT-ZACHARIE (83) | | |
| LUCAS | Patrice | | | M5 | 1317 | A CLOYES (28) | | |
| LUMINET | Grégoire | | | SE | 1305 | PARIS (75) | | |
| LUSINIER | Pierre | | | SE | 1620 | VICHY (03) | PPS Absent | |
| MABIT | Romuald | | | M3 | 1359 | RAPV (85) | | |
| MACRON | Médéric | | | M1 | 1164 | LE MEE SUR SEINE (77) | | |
| MADEC | Jonathan | | | M3 | 1487 | FOULEES DE MONTESSON (78) | | |
| MAHO | Thibault | | | SE | 1788 | RENNES (35) | | |
| MAHO | Thomas | | | M0 | 1796 | SALIES (81) | | |
| MAILLET | Maxime | | | SE | 1416 | MEHUN SUR YEVRE (18) | PPS Absent | |
| MAITRE | Florian | | | M0 | 1016 | PARIS (75) | | |
| MAJOREL | Marlene | | | M1 | 1619 | MARMOT TRAIL RUNNING (12) | | |
| MAKE | Dalila | | | M3 | 1236 | LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (91) | | |
| MALLET | Alain | | | M0 | 1679 | AULNAT (63) | | |
| MANAC’H | Jérémie | | | SE | 1356 | SAUMUR (49) | | |
| MANAUD | Ludovic | | | M2 | 1187 | TEAM SEVAD (19) | | |
| MANIERE | Clement | | | M0 | 1170 | LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY (69) | | |
| MANUEL | Hirigoyen | | | M1 | 1550 | PARIGNE L EVEQUE (72) | | |
| MARCOS | Jose | | | M3 | 1373 | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| MAREAU | Elise | | | M1 | 1343 | JA MONTFORT LE GESNOIS (72) | | |
| MARET | Laure | | | M0 | 1389 | ASSOCIATION OXYGENE (38) | | |
| MARETHEU | Mickaël | | | M0 | 1765 | RIGNY-USSE (37) | | |
| MARION | Michael | | | M3 | 1036 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (35) | | |
| MARIOT | David | | | M1 | 1452 | LYON (69) | | |
| MARQUET | Coraline | | | SE | 1786 | YZEURE (03) | | |
| MARTEIL | Benoit | | | M1 | 1412 | MORIEUX (22) | | |
| MARTIAL | Jonathan | | | SE | 1739 | DESERTINES (03) | | |
| MARTIN | Baptiste | | | SE | 1587 | ANNECY LE VIEUX (74) | | |
| MARTIN | Enzo | | | SE | 1278 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) | | |
| MARTIN | Eric | | | M2 | 1471 | AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49) | | |
| MARTIN | Laurent | | | M4 | 1159 | STE GEMMES SUR LOIRE (49) | | |
| MARTIN | Mary | | | M6 | 1749 | MARSEILLE (13) | | |
| MARTY | Quentin | | | SE | 1504 | SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE (78) | | |
| MASSARD | Mickael | | | M2 | 1747 | MONTLUCON ATHLETISME (03) | | |
| MASSET | Laurent | | | M4 | 1585 | FREE RUN DAMPIERRE (45) | | |
| MASSON | Audrey | | | M2 | 1006 | LES RUN'ARS (86) | | |
| MATHEY | Audrey | | | SE | 1075 | CHAMPS (63) | | |
| MATHIEU | Jonathan | | | M0 | 1264 | ASO NTN (74) | | |
| MATHON | Frédéric | | | M3 | 1514 | S/L SAINT-MARCELLIN ATLHE RUNNING TRAIL (26) | | |
| MATYNIA | Jean-marc | | | M2 | 1030 | LA CHAPELAUDE (03) | | |
| MAUCHAUSSAT | Theo | | | SE | 1087 | GOUZON (23) | | |
| MAUPOU | Pierre | | | M0 | 1180 | SAINT CLAIR (86) | | |
| MAURAND | Charles | | | M1 | 1265 | SEVAD (46) | | |
| MEIRHAEGHE | Irvin | | | SE | 1382 | BAULNE (91) | | |
| MENAGE | Christophe | | | M3 | 1017 | TEAM RUNNING CREDIT AGRICOLE (72) | | |
| MERCIER | Brice | | | M1 | 1163 | LES TOUCHES RUNNING (44) | | |
| MERCIER | Gilles | | | M4 | 1158 | BLED RUNNERS (49) | | |
| MESLET | Fabien | | | M2 | 1338 | CHANGE (72) | PPS Absent | |
| METIVIER | Sebastien | | | M4 | 1453 | CHATEL-GUYON (63) | PPS Absent | |
| METZGER | David | | | M4 | 1014 | PLAIMPIED (18) | | |
| MEULEMANS | Julien | | | M0 | 1554 | BELGIQUE | PPS Absent | |
| MEUNIER | Frederic | | | M3 | 1615 | ISSOUDUN (36) | PPS Absent | |
| MEYER | Marc | | | SE | 1259 | ASO NTN EUROPE (74) | | |
| MICHAU | Alicia | | | M1 | 1244 | ABV MONTAIGU (44) | | |
| MICHAUX | Didier | | | M3 | 1168 | CHATELET (06) | | |
| MICHET | Frédéric | | | M0 | 1605 | ASAV TRIATHLON (58) | | |
| MIGAULT | Sophie | | | M0 | 1066 | LA PUYE (86) | | |
| MIGOTTO | Alexis | | | M0 | 1503 | VOLVIC (63) | PPS Absent | |
| MILLOT | Anthony | | | M0 | 1077 | XTTR63 (63) | | |
| MINOUX | Paul | | | SE | 1325 | CLAMART (92) | | |
| MONIER | Sylvain | | | M2 | 1365 | CHALLEX (01) | | |
| MONNET | Anthony | | | M2 | 1479 | BOUC BEL AIR (13) | | |
| MONNET | Cédric | | | M2 | 1483 | BOUC BEL AIR (13) | | |
| MONOT | Yoann | | | SE | 1396 | ANTONY (92) | PPS Absent | |
| MONROSTY | Bertrand | | | M3 | 1540 | LES FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE (37) | PPS Absent | |
| MONTAGNE | Teddy | | | M0 | 1081 | ROSHEIM (67) | | |
| MONTEIL | Vincent | | | M2 | 1606 | LES PRADEAUX (63) | PPS Absent | |
| MORALES | Romuald | | | SE | 1337 | VOLVIC (63) | | |
| MOREAU | Pierre | | | SE | 1340 | ATHLETIC TRAIL RUN PARIS (75) | | |
| MORELLEC | Lionel | | | M3 | 1662 | EA ISSOUDUN (36) | | |
| MORIN | Aurelie | | | M2 | 1726 | AKRO BITUM (16) | | |
| MORIN | Jean-francois | | | M4 | 1441 | CAP ENDURANCE (44) | | |
| MORINEAU | Denis | | | M3 | 1123 | GODISSON (61) | | |
| MORINEAU | Frédéric | | | SE | 1119 | LA CHAPELLE BASSE MER (44) | | |
| MORLET | Valentin | | | SE | 1323 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) | | |
| MOUCHARD | Arthur | | | SE | 1188 | LA CHAPELLE MOULIERE (86) | | |
| MOULIN | Jérôme | | | M3 | 1740 | MUD (94) | | |
| MOURTON | Julien | | | M0 | 1602 | ACFA (63) | | |
| MOUTON | Gérôme | | | SE | 1050 | JOUE SUR ERDRE (44) | | |
| MOUTON | Romain | | | M1 | 1547 | BOGEVE (74) | | |
| MURZEAU | Baptiste | | | SE | 1222 | BEAUPREAU TRIATHLON (49) | | |
| MUSNIER | Antoine | | | SE | 1569 | VINCENNES (94) | | |
| MUSSO | Christelle | | | M2 | 1497 | SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 (91) | | |
| NABETI | Frédéric | | | M3 | 1257 | AMA - CUGAND (85) | | |
| NADAUD | Isabelle | | | M5 | 1674 | TARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB (16) | | |
| NETO | Valentin | | | M0 | 1562 | AC ETRECHY (91) | | |
| NEVEUX | Cédric | | | M3 | 1564 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE POITEVINE (86) | | |
| NICOD | Frédéric | | | M5 | 1460 | USOL TRAIL (69) | | |
| NICOU | Normann | | | SE | 1065 | PASS J'AIME COURIR (85) | | |
| OLIVA | Gaëtan | | | SE | 1235 | PARIS (75) | | |
| OLLIVIER | Grégory | | | M1 | 1804 | MONTAIGU VENDEE (85) | | |
| ORRIERE | Vincent | | | M4 | 1291 | US ST BERTHEVIN (53) | | |
| ORTEGA | Clément | | | SE | 1795 | MAREAU AUX PRES (45) | | |
| OTT | Donovan | | | SE | 1693 | LINGOLSHEIM (67) | PPS Absent | |
| OU | Chal-michel | | | M1 | 1309 | AO CHARENTON (94) | | |
| OUDOUX | Jeremy | | | M1 | 1409 | AS MARTIGNE BRIAND (49) | | |
| OUSSET | Julien | | | SE | 1443 | SA THIERS (63) | | |
| OUVRARD | Marie | | | M3 | 1358 | RAPV (85) | | |
| PAGEOT | Walter | | | M0 | 1762 | NANTES (44) | | |
| PAILLERET | Corentin | | | M0 | 1177 | TCN (69) | | |
| PAITREAULT | Florian | | | M1 | 1149 | CHOUPPES (86) | | |
| PANINFORNI | Pierre | | | M2 | 1705 | BOURGES (18) | PPS Absent | |
| PAPIN | Stéphane | | | M3 | 1312 | CAP ENDURANCE (44) | | |
| PARC | Virginie | | | M1 | 1570 | GUICLAN (29) | PPS Absent | |
| PARIS | Christophe | | | M3 | 1472 | CHATELGUYON (63) | | |
| PARNAUDEAU | Romain | | | M1 | 1153 | CHAMPIGNY-EN-ROCHEREAU (86) | | |
| PASQUET | Yoan | | | SE | 1509 | ORMES TRAIL 45 (45) | | |
| PEAUDEAU | Nicolas | | | M3 | 1455 | LIGNE (44) | | |
| PEQUEY | Simon | | | M0 | 1753 | SAINT JEOIRE PRIEURE (73) | | |
| PEREIRA | Carine | | | M1 | 1491 | CLESSY (71) | | |
| PERICHET | Alban | | | M2 | 1021 | ARSAC (33) | | |
| PERONIN | Sebastien | | | M2 | 1558 | ODENAS (69) | PPS Absent | |
| PERRIN | Victor | | | SE | 1590 | LES MARTRES DE VEYRE (63) | | |
| PERRODIN | Anthony | | | M2 | 1311 | SAINT BERAIN-SUR-DHEUNE (71) | | |
| PERROT | Gael | | | M4 | 1009 | C-TRAIL (56) | | |
| PERROTEAU | Rémi | | | SE | 1398 | SAVIGNE SARTHE MARATHON (72) | | |
| PERTHUE | Quentin | | | M0 | 1433 | UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER (53) | | |
| PETIT | Pierre | | | SE | 1195 | ARVILLERS (80) | | |
| PETITJEAN | Stephane | | | M1 | 1424 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) | PPS Absent | |
| PIBERNE | Yoan | | | M2 | 1494 | MACON (71) | | |
| PICARD | Benoit | | | M1 | 1774 | LES COMB'TRAILEURS (63) | | |
| PICARD | Mélanie | | | M1 | 1085 | LES LANDES GENUSSON (85) | | |
| PICHAUD | Alain | | | M6 | 1219 | AMA CUGAND (85) | | |
| PICHAUD | Olivier | | | M3 | 1207 | LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| PICHON | Adrien | | | SE | 1499 | PARIS (75) | | |
| PICHON | Romain | | | M0 | 1735 | CHATEAUBOURG (35) | | |
| PIERIN | Philippe | | | M3 | 1131 | JOGGERS DU COUESNON (35) | | |
| PIGACHE | Alexandre | | | M1 | 1488 | LIVERDUN (54) | | |
| PIGNARD | Franck | | | M1 | 1480 | TEAM MOUFLARDS (63) | | |
| PILON | Cécilia | | | M2 | 1258 | RIORGES (42) | | |
| PILORGE | Lou | | | SE | 1710 | SAINT-OUEN-LES-VIGNES (37) | | |
| PILORGE | Louis | | | SE | 1167 | LA BAULE (44) | | |
| PINEAU | Alexis | | | M0 | 1155 | VIVY (49) | | |
| PLANCHOT | Sylvie | | | M3 | 1224 | AMA CUGAND/CAP POUR LA VIE (85) | | |
| POCHIC | Philippe | | | M4 | 1446 | MELGVEN AVEN TRAIL (29) | | |
| POIDEVIN | Mickael | | | M3 | 1379 | CHATEAU-THEBAUD (44) | | |
| POILANE | Alexandre | | | SE | 1538 | LIRE (49) | | |
| POMMEREAU | Eric | | | M3 | 1663 | AC ETRECHY (91) | | |
| PONDARD | Emilie | | | M1 | 1011 | C-TRAIL/ ACP MUZILLAC (56) | | |
| PORCHER | Guillaume | | | M1 | 1637 | MORTHOMIERS (18) | PPS Absent | |
| PORCHERON | Geoffrey | | | M1 | 1005 | VERNON (86) | | |
| PORNIN FADRIQUE | Sébastien | | | M1 | 1284 | SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) | | |
| POUPARD | Stephane | | | M3 | 1783 | VERRINES SOUS CELLES (79) | | |
| POUPINEL | Antoine | | | M5 | 1555 | S/L AC ETRECHY (75) | | |
| POUZOUX | Bertrand | | | M3 | 1048 | PUY GUILLAUME (63) | | |
| PRAET | Stephane | | | M4 | 1138 | ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY (775) (94) | | |
| PRIEUR | Eline | | | M1 | 1179 | FRESNES LES REIMS (51) | | |
| PRINCE | Stephane | | | M3 | 1133 | MELLE (79) | | |
| PRISSET | Michael | | | M2 | 1588 | MAUZE-THOUARSAIS (79) | PPS Absent | |
| PRUAL | Jean Claude | | | M6 | 1304 | TREGUEUX (22) | | |
| PUBERT | Valentin | | | SE | 1363 | CLISSON (44) | | |
| PUSTOLKA | Thomas | | | M0 | 1533 | CHARTRES (28) | PPS Absent | |
| QUATTROCCHI | Jean-philippe | | | M3 | 1755 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB (13) | | |
| QUÉMÉNEUR | Anouck | | | SE | 1707 | PARIS (75) | | |
| RACINEUX | Sébastien | | | M2 | 1228 | VENANSAULT (85) | | |
| RAJOT | Elian | | | ES | 1764 | MONISTROL SUR LOIRE (43) | | |
| RAMBEAU | Merwan | | | SE | 1408 | TRAILERS MONCOUTANT (79) | | |
| RAMON | Mickael | | | M0 | 1464 | SAVIGNAC (12) | | |
| RAULIN | Nicolas | | | M1 | 1525 | RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC (15) | | |
| RAUTUREAU | Alexandre | | | M2 | 1324 | ABV LES HERBIERS (85) | | |
| RAVENEL | Antoine | | | M0 | 1126 | HENNEBONT (56) | | |
| REDSLOB | Arnaud | | | M3 | 1308 | LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE (44) | | |
| REIGNIER | Tony | | | M0 | 1139 | LA ROMAGNE (49) | | |
| REMUZON | Alexandre | | | M2 | 1807 | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT ATHLE (85) | | |
| RENAUDAT | Adèle | | | SE | 1780 | CHAMALIERES (63) | | |
| RENELLA | Kevin | | | SE | 1465 | OPENIUM (63) | | |
| RENNEVILLE | Jean | | | M2 | 1791 | MARINGUES (63) | | |
| RENOULT | Angélique | | | M2 | 1293 | GONNEVILLE SUR SCIE (76) | | |
| RENVAZE | Yannick | | | M0 | 1511 | NOVO NORDISK ENTREPRISE (28) | | |
| REVEILLERE | Jerome | | | M3 | 1680 | ENTENTES DES MAUGES (49) | | |
| REYNIER | Jean-philippe | | | M0 | 1165 | PESSAC (33) | | |
| RIBOT | Yvonnick | | | M5 | 1283 | TEAM LEFFE (35) | | |
| RICAUD | Florent | | | SE | 1043 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (35) | | |
| RICHARD | Guylaine | | | M4 | 1237 | LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES (75) | | |
| RICHARD | Mélanie | | | M1 | 1121 | OLIVET (45) | | |
| RICOU | Arnaud | | | M1 | 1371 | CAPS (49) | | |
| RIGOGNE | Alexandre | | | SE | 1529 | BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT (92) | | |
| RINGALLE | Nicolas | | | SE | 1543 | CORBEIL ESSONNES (91) | | |
| RINJONNEAU | Remi | | | M2 | 1724 | MORSANG SUR ORGE (91) | | |
| RIVAUD | Cécile | | | M2 | 1336 | TEAMTRAIL86 (86) | | |
| RIVERE | Fabien | | | M0 | 1141 | SAINT GERMAIN SUR ILLE (35) | | |
| ROBIDOU | Steven | | | M1 | 1290 | ASSB COURSE RAID (33) | | |
| ROCA FERRERES | Gaetan | | | SE | 1668 | SANG RELACHE (22) | | |
| ROCHER | Joris | | | M0 | 1313 | CUGAND (85) | | |
| ROGE | David | | | M3 | 1566 | BRIERES LES SCELLES (91) | PPS Absent | |
| ROGUIN | Ghislain | | | M3 | 1593 | ENVY EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON (94) | | |
| ROQUET | Julien | | | M1 | 1315 | ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB (44) | | |
| ROSSARD | David | | | M3 | 1345 | JAMG (72) | | |
| ROUILLÉ | Mélanie | | | M0 | 1070 | RUNS ARS (86) | | |
| ROUSSEAU | Arnaud | | | SE | 1321 | SUISSE | | |
| ROUSSEAU | Francois-maxime | | | M0 | 1341 | PARIS (92) | | |
| ROUSSEAUX | Anne | | | SE | 1779 | ALL JURA TRAIL (39) | | |
| ROUXEL | Antoine | | | M1 | 1124 | ARMORCOAST (44) | | |
| ROUXEL | Jerome | | | M1 | 1125 | ARMOR COAST (22) | | |
| RÉAULT | Aurélien | | | M0 | 1814 | SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE (77) | | |
| RÉVEILLÈRE | Sébastien | | | M3 | 1031 | SAINT LAMBERT LA POTHERIE (49) | | |
| SACCOMANI | Lionel | | | M3 | 1128 | GOUVIEUX (60) | | |
| SADZOT | Tim | | | M2 | 1171 | ZATAC LIEGE (BELGIQUE) | | |
| SAINTIVES | Romain | | | M1 | 1001 | US ISSOIRE (63) | | |
| SALGADO | Mickaël | | | M1 | 1383 | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| SALMON | Baptiste | | | SE | 1732 | QUIMPER (29) | | |
| SANCHEZ | Arnaud | | | SE | 1438 | SAINT PRIEST BRAMEFANT (63) | | |
| SAPORITO | Franck | | | M4 | 1390 | ASSOCIATION OXYGENE (38) | | |
| SAVIO | Lisa | | | SE | 1790 | BORDEAUX (33) | | |
| SCHAFF | Eugénie | | | M0 | 1721 | SPORT SENTIER AU PAYS DE SAUXILLANGES (63) | | |
| SCHERER | Laurent | | | M4 | 1811 | ICBT 36 (36) | | |
| SCHMIDT | Wilfried | | | M2 | 1506 | AC ROMORANTIN (41) | | |
| SELIN | Benjamin | | | M1 | 1270 | VENANSAULT (85) | | |
| SERGENT | Jerome | | | M1 | 1425 | LES COTES D'AREY (38) | | |
| SERGENT | Julien | | | M0 | 1434 | UPAC CHATEAU-GONTIER (53) | | |
| SERVEAU | Christophe | | | M3 | 1134 | SAINT LEGER DES BOIS (49) | | |
| SILVA | Anthony | | | SE | 1246 | ECHIROLLES (38) | | |
| SIMONOVA | Veronika | | | M0 | 1701 | AMBOISE (37) | | |
| SORAIS | Richard | | | M1 | 1644 | AVOINE (37) | | |
| SOULABAIL | Noel | | | M3 | 1152 | PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) | | |
| SOULARD | Philippe | | | M5 | 1205 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| SOULE | David | | | SE | 1039 | AUGEROLLES (63) | | |
| SOURDEAU | Laetitia | | | SE | 1347 | TEAM RUNNING CREDIT AGRICOLE (72) | | |
| SOWINSKI | Fabrice | | | M3 | 1763 | AUVERGNE TRAIL RHONE ALPES NATURE TEAM (62) | | |
| STAEHLE | Nicolas | | | M2 | 1253 | REDENE (29) | | |
| STALET | Bruno | | | M5 | 1037 | SAFRAN ED FOUGERES (35) | | |
| STEPHAN | Alain | | | M5 | 1367 | COP PACE (35) | | |
| STRIPPOLI | Nicolas | | | SE | 1391 | ASSOCIATION OXYGENE (38) | | |
| SULPICE | Jérémy | | | SE | 1626 | BLAGNAC (31) | PPS Absent | |
| SUSAN | Renald | | | M3 | 1567 | AC OUTREAU (62) | | |
| TAILLANDIER | Yohan | | | M0 | 1682 | COURNON D AUVERGNE (63) | | |
| TALLAVIGNES | Boris | | | M0 | 1092 | GUJAN MESTRAS (33) | | |
| TAPIN | Kilian | | | SE | 1374 | SAINT-PIERRE-ROCHE (63) | | |
| TARCY | Stephane | | | M4 | 1369 | ACC37 (37) | | |
| TELOUK | Sebastien | | | M3 | 1756 | MARSEILLE (13) | | |
| TERUIN | Nadège | | | M3 | 1666 | MONTFORT-LE-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| TESSERAULT | Myriame | | | M2 | 1591 | US THOUARS (79) | | |
| TESSIER | Tony | | | M2 | 1002 | LE BOULLAY THIERRY (28) | | |
| TETU | François | | | M0 | 1681 | GUECELARD (72) | PPS Absent | |
| THARAUD | Joris | | | M0 | 1742 | MEREAU (18) | | |
| THEMIOT | Thibault | | | M1 | 1799 | SORTIE RECUP (75) | | |
| THENAISIE | Wilfried | | | M1 | 1677 | ESAM (78) | | |
| THEREZO | Yannis | | | M2 | 1792 | SAINT AVIT (40) | | |
| THERON | Jerome | | | M3 | 1482 | VIVIEZ (12) | | |
| THIBAULT | Jean François | | | M3 | 1118 | GENNES-VAL-DE-LOIRE (49) | | |
| THIEL | Julien | | | SE | 1393 | PARIS (75) | | |
| THIERRY | Peggy | | | M2 | 1672 | USMOLIVET (45) | | |
| THOMAS | Emeric | | | M0 | 1613 | SAINT-GENIS-LAVAL (69) | | |
| THOMAS | Loïc | | | M0 | 1064 | LE BOULAY (37) | | |
| THOMAS | Victor | | | M2 | 1675 | CHOLET (49) | PPS Absent | |
| THUILLIER | Frederic | | | M3 | 1439 | LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE (35) | PPS Absent | |
| TISSANDIE | Fabrice | | | M3 | 1759 | MUSSIDAN (24) | | |
| TOUPLIN | Bruno | | | M5 | 1289 | USSB ST BERTHEVINE (53) | | |
| TREYER | David | | | M2 | 1812 | USMOLIVET (45) | | |
| TRICOIRE | Jerome | | | M3 | 1208 | BLEDRUNNERS DE LA SEGUINIERE (49) | | |
| TRUCHET | Laurène | | | M2 | 1731 | SAINTJEOIRE PRIEURE (73) | PPS Absent | |
| TURPIN | Eric | | | M3 | 1546 | MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY (91) | | |
| TURQUAND | Pierre | | | M3 | 1357 | RAPV (85) | | |
| TURQUAND | Vanessa | | | M3 | 1350 | RAPV (85) | | |
| VACQUIER | Dylan | | | SE | 1689 | MONTPELLIER (34) | | |
| VADIC | Jerome | | | M3 | 1808 | GUERET (23) | | |
| VALDANT | Mathias | | | SE | 1392 | ASSOCIATION OXYGENE (38) | | |
| VALERO | Alice | | | SE | 1725 | DOMPIERRE COURSE AVENTURE (85) | | |
| VALTON | Benoit | | | M2 | 1404 | LIBOURNE (33) | | |
| VANTROYS | Quentin | | | SE | 1378 | ESCLAINVILLERS (80) | PPS Absent | |
| VAURE | Stephane | | | M3 | 1372 | CHASPUZAC (43) | PPS Absent | |
| VEDEL | Thomas | | | M3 | 1015 | TRI.MAY (03) | | |
| VEDRINE | Sacha | | | SE | 1669 | CHAPPES (63) | PPS Absent | |
| VENAULT | Morgan | | | M1 | 1596 | PREUILLY SUR CLAISE (37) | | |
| VENUAT | David | | | M3 | 1457 | VENDOME (41) | PPS Absent | |
| VERDIÉ | Camille | | | M0 | 1639 | PARIS (75) | | |
| VEREZ | Ludovic | | | M0 | 1148 | AVOINE (37) | | |
| VERMOREL | Lucas | | | SE | 1573 | GRENOBLE (38) | | |
| VERSTRAETE | Alain | | | M4 | 1147 | ZATAC (BELGIQUE) | | |
| VIBERT | Ludovic | | | M3 | 1642 | SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR (69) | | |
| VIDAL | Benjamin | | | SE | 1770 | MAGNE (79) | | |
| VIDAL | Jose | | | M3 | 1104 | NOYANT LA PLAINE (49) | | |
| VIEMONT | Laurent | | | M3 | 1117 | SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTON (53) | | |
| VINCENT | Anthony | | | M1 | 1638 | AZAY LE RIDEAU (37) | | |
| VINCHON | Francois | | | M3 | 1492 | US ARNAGE (72) | | |
| VITEL | Noemie | | | SE | 1417 | TAC (16) | | |
| VOGT | Vincent | | | M2 | 1473 | L'HAY LES ROSES (94) | PPS Absent | |
| VOISIN | Alain | | | M4 | 1346 | JA MONTFORT-GESNOIS (72) | | |
| VOISIN | Florian | | | SE | 1778 | ISSOU (78) | | |
| VONICA | Paul | | | SE | 1581 | BORDEAUX (33) | | |
| VULPAT | Delphine | | | M3 | 1069 | RAMS (69) | | |
| WAGNER | Christophe | | | M1 | 1182 | CASTRES-GIRONDE (33) | | |
| WOJAS | Sébastien | | | M2 | 1192 | COLOMBIER (03) | | |
| ZIMA | Christophe | | | M4 | 1612 | BOURGES (18) | | |
| ZIMMER | Cédric | | | SE | 1176 | BAGNEUX (92) | | |